References

Russian Federation

Contactor Set SN2

Alardinskaja
Berezovskaja
Esaulskaja
Kyrgajskaja
MUK-96
ОАО "LŠU"
Pervomajskaja
Polysaevskaja
Raspadskaja
Sibirskoe
SPK Sibir
Uljanovskaja
Zarečnaja

Contactor Set (SoftStart) EZSO

 7 Nojabrja
Abaševskaja
Anžerskaja
Anžerskaja Južnaja
Berezovskaja
Kazankovskaja
Kirova
Kolmogorovskaja
Komsomolec
Kotinskoe
Norilsk Nikel
Oktjabrskaja
Pervomajskaja
Polysaevskaja
Raspadskaya
Sibirginskij
Taldinskaja Zapad
Uljanovskaja

Contactor Set PVI 400М2

Abaševskaja
Alardinskaja
Anžerskaja
Anžerskaja Južnaja
Esaulskaja
Jurgaugol
Južkuzbass
Komsomolec
Kušejakovskaja
Kuzneckugol
Lipoveckaja
Listvjažnaja
MUK-96
Novaja
ОАО " LŠU"
ОАО Kuzneckugol
Oktjabrskaja
Primorskugol
Sibirskoe
Tomusinskaja 5-6
Uljanovskaja

Transformer Set TN6

 Alardinskaja
Jubilejnaja
Im.Lenina
Kirova
Kotinskaja
Listvjažnaja
MUK-96
Olžeraskaja
Polysaevskaja
Pervomajskaja
Sibirginskaja
Tagaryšskaja
Taldinskaja Zap
Vorkutaugol
Uglekop
Uljanovskaja

Complete electric equipment for a mine
switching gear, control and monitoring system APD1

 

Salek
Listvjažnaja
Olžeraskij
Kostromovskaja
Sibirginskaja
Čertinskaja-Koksovaja
Jubilejnaja.

Contactor Set PVI315
produced in cooperation with ООО «Sib-Damel» v Leninsk-Kuzneck

More than 650 pcs used in more than 35 mines in Kemerovska Oblast.

Download as PDF

Ukraine

Contactor Set SN2 3,3kV

 Pokrovskoe

Contactor Set SN1

DTEK Komsomolec Donbassa

Contactor Set (SoftStart) EZSO2

Pokrovskoe

Contactor Set PVI 400М2

Pokrovskoe

Contactor Set SN2

Pokrovskoe
DTEK Komsomolec Donbassa
Krasnolimanskaja
Krasnodonugol
Sadkinskaja
ОАО «Gukovugol»

Transformer Set TN6 6000/1140V

Pokrovskoe
PAO «DTEK Pavlogradugol»

Transformer Set TN6 6/3,3kV

 

Pokrovskoe

Contactor Set SN23

Geroev Kosmosa
PAO «DTEK Pavlogradugol»

 

Download as PDF

Poland

"Carboautomatyka Holding" Sp.z o.o.
Becker-Warkop Sp. z o.o.
Elektrometal S.A.
FAMUR Spólka  akcyjna
Invertim sp. z o.o.
Kopex Electric Systems S.A.
P.U.H. UNICO Joanna Zapala

PPUH "M-D Handel"
PROMETGAS  Sp. z o.o.
REMAG S.A.
RYBNICKA FABRYKA MASZYN "RYFAMA" S.A.
Zaklad Automatyki Przemyslowej
Zaklad Maszyn Górnicznych Glinik Sp.z o.o.

Czech Republic

OKD a. s.

Darkov
Karviná
Paskov
ČSM

Slovakia

HBP a. s.

Baňa Nováky
Baňa Cigel

Germany

Eickhoff Bergbautechnik GmbH
Hansen Bergbautechnik GmbH
Hansen Sicherheitstechnik AG
IBS GmbH
Kurt Rode

Mexico

MINERA DEL NORTE

MICARE
MIMOSA

Turkey

Adularya Enerji Elektrik
Alagrup Mimarlik Mühendislik ITH.
HEMA DIŞ TICARET A.S.
TURKIYE TAŞKÖMÜRÜ KURUMU

Special Project for Vietnam